Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
980 000 € 5 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
7 500 000 € 9 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 869 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 600 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 817 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 000 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
600 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
699 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 675 000 € 6 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 150 000 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 429 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 547 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 995 000 € 13 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
590 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1052 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.