Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 772 800 €
8 890 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
312 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
323 200 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
163 sq.m.
Plot Area:
334 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 587 900 €
3 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 531 000 €
6 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1338 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 237 500 €
5 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
237 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
388 900 €
3 890 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
226 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
648 200 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
780 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 013 600 €
4 520 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
224 sq.m.
Plot Area:
243 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
284 000 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Plot Area:
217 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 622 400 €
8 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
321 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1066 sq.m.
For Sale
272 300 €
1 700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
320 sq.m.
For Sale
1 278 200 €
Villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Plot Area:
1299 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
254 000 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
181 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
413 500 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
780 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
767 800 €
4 950 € / sq.m.
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
416 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
298 900 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
340 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
265 800 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
270 500 €
2 580 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
614 300 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
615 sq.m.
For Sale
915 500 €
4 360 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Tremithousa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
723
724
725
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)