Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 056 900 € 8 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 646 700 € 4 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 175 700 € 5 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 999 100 € 11 760 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
611 600 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
205 800 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
205 800 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 3 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 517 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 936 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 548 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
694 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 058 100 € 8 050 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 999 100 € 9 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
670 400 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.