Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
646 900 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
588 100 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
576 300 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 5 450 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 324 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 800 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 058 100 € 8 050 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 4 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 293 400 € 8 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
517 500 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
452 800 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 058 600 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 105 600 € 3 460 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
729 200 € 4 890 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 763 800 € 3 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
764 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
694 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 691 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 881 500 € 8 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
464 600 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 014 500 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 234 800 € 6 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.