Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
188 200 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
817 500 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
For Sale
233 500 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
882 200 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
999 800 € 6 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
382 300 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 500 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 400 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 940 500 € 5 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
411 700 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
567 300 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 117 400 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.