Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
385 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
730 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 702 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
310 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 896 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3199 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
330 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 572 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 546 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 170 000 € 5 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 675 000 € 8 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 483 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 305 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 599 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.