Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
468 700 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
388 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
395 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
729 200 € 5 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 554 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
305 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
7 700 000 € 10 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.