Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
900 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
384 600 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
For Sale
1 700 000 €
4 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
450 000 €
2 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Plot Area:
282 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 800 000 €
3 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
629 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 774 900 €
5 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
692 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
950 000 €
3 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
519 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 400 000 €
4 670 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
600 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
414 200 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Plot Area:
595 sq.m.
For Sale
635 000 €
4 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
310 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 350 000 €
4 910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
275 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 200 000 €
5 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
737 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
769 100 €
3 850 € / sq.m.
Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1480 sq.m.
For Sale
3 260 000 €
12 070 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
390 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 100 000 €
4 720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
445 sq.m.
Plot Area:
983 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
480 000 €
Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
3 313 200 €
9 200 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
360 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2350 sq.m.
For Sale
515 000 €
3 790 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
6 950 000 €
13 600 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
511 sq.m.
Plot Area:
575 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
1
...
733
734
735
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)