Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 152 700 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
729 200 € 5 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 046 800 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
14 282 600 € 13 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1033 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
746 900 € 3 850 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 587 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
376 400 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
294 100 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
211 700 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
175 300 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 705 300 € 6 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 983 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
935 100 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1725 sq.m.
For Sale
882 200 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
For Sale
1 411 400 € 2 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
564 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.