Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 528 800 € 5 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 175 700 € 5 770 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
905 700 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 900 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 469 800 € 9 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 234 800 € 14 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
279 900 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
247 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
252 900 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 492 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
823 300 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
584 900 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
743 600 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 646 500 € 10 670 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 704 800 € 5 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.