Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
435 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 6 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 999 300 € 10 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
823 300 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 500 000 € 11 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
440 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 995 000 € 6 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6694 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 000 000 € 7 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
350 000 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
620 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.