Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 150 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
319 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
395 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 7 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 058 600 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 000 000 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 911 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.