Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
565 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 7 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 330 000 € 8 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 6 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
3 116 900 € 5 720 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
405 800 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.