Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
565 500 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 860 000 € 9 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
356 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
770 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
490 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
373 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 500 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
25 832 400 €
  • Plot Area: 12156 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
9 700 000 € 21 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
330 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
For Sale
340 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
605 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.