Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
497 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
532 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
946 600 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
378 700 € 1 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 597 500 € 7 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
854 900 € 2 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1311 sq.m.

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.