Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
301 700 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
621 200 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
248 500 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
416 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
260 300 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 141 500 € 6 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
461 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 800 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 479 100 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
435 500 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
502 900 € 3 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
431 900 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 288 600 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
460 300 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
557 900 € 2 320 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
319 500 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
710 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
976 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.