Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 705 300 € 6 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
360 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 978 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
330 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
420 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
498 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 000 000 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 911 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
258 800 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 720 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 996 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
352 900 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 694 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 058 100 € 8 050 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
345 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 7 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 999 100 € 9 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.