Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
834 500 € 9 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
881 500 € 9 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
823 300 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
615 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1043 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 116 500 €
  • Plot Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 085 000 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 903 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
962 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
960 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 536 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
4 437 400 € 6 720 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
330 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
12 000 000 € 20 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 785 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 977 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.