Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
623 400 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
529 300 €
3 550 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
Plot Area:
355 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
470 500 €
5 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
351 700 €
5 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
69 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
2 587 600 €
8 630 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
616 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 046 800 €
3 490 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
630 sq.m.
For Sale
294 100 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Plot Area:
261 sq.m.
For Sale
769 200 €
6 150 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
313 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
856 300 €
3 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
709 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
993 900 €
6 720 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
148 sq.m.
Plot Area:
381 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
499 900 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Plot Area:
684 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
705 700 €
4 670 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 152 700 €
6 990 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
535 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 534 900 €
5 970 € / sq.m.
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
257 sq.m.
Plot Area:
599 sq.m.
For Sale
1 470 300 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
540 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
For Sale
1 504 200 €
7 750 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
194 sq.m.
Plot Area:
313 sq.m.
For Sale
1 818 200 €
6 080 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
299 sq.m.
Plot Area:
413 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 057 700 €
22 780 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
222 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 411 400 €
11 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
294 100 €
5 880 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
792
793
794
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)