Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 634 900 € 6 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 235 000 € 6 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
546 900 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 900 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 794 sq.m.
For Sale
999 800 € 7 140 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
For Sale
3 469 800 € 6 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 411 400 € 7 430 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.