Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
252 900 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 534 700 € 11 220 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
394 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
429 300 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 176 200 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
523 400 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 117 400 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.