Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 761 300 €

One-story house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 048 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
544 300 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 761 300 € 5 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 692 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
448 500 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 434 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
For Sale
290 900 € 1 490 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 761 300 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
162 100 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 935 500 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.