Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
151 100 € 900 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 6 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
221 700 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 470 300 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
For Sale
941 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
558 700 € 4 470 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.