Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
558 700 € 4 470 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 176 200 € 6 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
471 700 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 13 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
282 300 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
364 600 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 329 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
282 300 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 561 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
358 700 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
258 800 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
8 233 400 € 7 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1032 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 175 000 € 4 540 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 795 sq.m.

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.