Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
302 500 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
651 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 666 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 818 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13712 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
221 100 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 512 700 € 4 450 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
314 200 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.