Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
165 700 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
821 900 €
2 070 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
398 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 170 300 €
5 280 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
279 300 €
3 720 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Limassol, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
For Sale
429 300 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
627 100 €
4 540 € / sq.m.
Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
138 sq.m.
Plot Area:
172 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
94 700 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
235 200 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
408 200 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 490 700 €
6 180 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
565 sq.m.
Plot Area:
986 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 396 700 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Rental house at the first line of the sea / lake Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
135 300 €
2 460 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
289 900 €
4 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
195 200 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
388 100 €
6 470 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
378 700 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 041 300 €
4 730 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 579 400 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
730 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 395 500 €
5 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
256 sq.m.
For Sale
411 700 €
6 240 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
815
816
817
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)