Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
293 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 820 000 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 389 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
449 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
455 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 693 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
205 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.