Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
490 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
360 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 540 000 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 676 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1442 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
700 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 756 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 690 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 770 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
420 000 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 472 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
5 493 600 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 654 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 828 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.