Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
163 500 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
390 900 €

Land plot Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1370 sq.m.
For Sale
225 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.