Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
414 200 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 600 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
372 700 € 4 240 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 484 900 € 12 420 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
562 100 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
295 800 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 715 800 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
473 300 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
733 600 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 593 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
710 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 183 300 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
426 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
301 700 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 500 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
976 200 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.