Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
670 400 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
432 800 € 3 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 486 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 176 200 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
258 800 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 528 600 € 5 190 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 411 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 594 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 058 400 € 6 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 234 800 € 11 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
705 700 € 4 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 117 200 € 6 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
311 700 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 705 300 € 5 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 11 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 411 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 646 200 € 3 470 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
517 500 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
729 200 € 4 890 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 105 600 € 3 460 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
882 200 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 500 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.