Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
4 116 700 € 13 720 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1997 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
376 400 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 442 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
694 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 6 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.