Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
608 700 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
317 600 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 117 400 € 2 510 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
508 800 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
764 500 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
529 300 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 176 200 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
941 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
488 100 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1005 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
917 400 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
505 800 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 500 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 234 800 € 6 980 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
852 700 € 5 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
864 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 470 300 € 3 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1363 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 646 700 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3880 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.