Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
882 200 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4023 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
494 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
388 100 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 866 900 € 6 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 940 000 € 9 880 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
488 100 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
517 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
252 900 € 1 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 732 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
646 900 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
7 645 300 € 14 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 500 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
705 700 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
317 600 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 363 700 € 9 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.