Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
646 900 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
282 300 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 999 500 € 9 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
587 100 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1069 sq.m.
For Sale
1 052 700 € 4 480 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
394 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
582 200 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
For Sale
694 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
For Sale
8 115 800 € 16 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 569 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 176 200 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 14 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 600 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.