Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
744 500 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
258 800 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
388 100 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
262 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
4 116 700 € 13 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
370 500 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
464 600 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
370 500 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 940 700 € 10 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
352 900 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 323 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 300 € 3 430 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 951 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.