Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
163 500 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
248 700 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 4008 sq.m.
For Sale
5 922 500 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 10750 sq.m.

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.