Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 530 000 € 11 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
434 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
374 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.