Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 936 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
495 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 750 000 € 5 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 822 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 833 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
755 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 182 100 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.