Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
269 400 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 162 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 973 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 395 000 € 6 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
481 600 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
345 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
395 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
455 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
294 100 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.