Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
915 500 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 500 000 € 11 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
298 900 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 995 000 € 6 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6694 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 000 000 € 7 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1639 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
254 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 667 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.