Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
532 500 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
355 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
248 500 € 1 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
384 600 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
591 700 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 200 € 2 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
236 700 € 2 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
603 500 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 500 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 206 500 € 21 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
355 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
485 200 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 106 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 313 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
585 700 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.