Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 764 300 € 5 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 117 200 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 420 000 € 8 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 799 400 € 10 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 704 800 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 293 400 € 7 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
517 500 € 4 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 176 200 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
532 500 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 508 100 € 18 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.