Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
788 100 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
264 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 176 200 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
510 500 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
428 500 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 600 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
962 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 550 000 € 7 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 349 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.