Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
5 469 300 € 9 270 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 352 600 € 3 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 695 000 € 5 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 952 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 579 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1169 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1765 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
800 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1055 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 183 300 € 4 470 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1763 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
8 500 000 € 9 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
750 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.