Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
464 600 € 4 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
197 600 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 950 000 € 5 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 911 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 200 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
420 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 386 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
315 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
375 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
305 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 7 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 099 000 € 4 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
6 800 000 € 9 370 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 726 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1664 sq.m.

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.