Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
330 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
825 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
779 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 593 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 € 8 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 725 500 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
820 000 €

Villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
863 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 100 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 970 000 € 5 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 725 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
9 700 000 € 21 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.