Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
900 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
845 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 600 000 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
360 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.