Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
926 500 € 6 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
392 300 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
229 400 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 646 500 € 4 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
405 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 352 600 € 5 010 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 411 200 € 6 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
276 400 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 176 000 € 8 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 881 900 € 4 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 411 400 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 695 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
235 200 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 587 000 € 12 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
282 300 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.