Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
699 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
555 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
599 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
950 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 000 000 € 7 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 940 700 € 19 410 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
441 100 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
861 000 € 7 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 452 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 938 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 750 000 € 11 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 7 960 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
735 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
570 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
447 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1419 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.